Catalogue
Web V6 Manufacturer
Search:
Page 1 of 4
Next
Group:
-->
NET1200
POEGE8TV2 8 PORT POE+ GIGABIT SWITCH 150W UNMANAGED
Ex GST:
272.60
Inc GST:
299.86
NET1200 (POEGE8TV2)

8 port 10/100/1000 (Gigabit) switch
Poe plus - 30 W on any port
Total PoE power-150W
Metal case




    NET1200 (POEGE8TV2)

    8 port 10/100/1000 (Gigabit) switch
    Poe plus - 30 W on any port
    Total PoE power-150W
    Metal case




      NET1410
      AT-SPLX10 1000LX SFP MODULE TO 10Km (1310nm)
      Ex GST:
      880.00
      Inc GST:
      968.00
      NET1410 (AT-SPLX10)

      Gigabit Small Form-Factor Pluggable Modules

      1000LX SFP module to 10Km (1310nm)
      Fiber solution
      Plug-and-play for ease of use
      Self-locking mechanism
      MSA compliant



        NET1410 (AT-SPLX10)

        Gigabit Small Form-Factor Pluggable Modules

        1000LX SFP module to 10Km (1310nm)
        Fiber solution
        Plug-and-play for ease of use
        Self-locking mechanism
        MSA compliant



          NET1417
          AT-GS950/8POE 8x10/100/1000T 'WEBSMART' POE SWITCH w/2 COMBO SFP BAYS (4 PORTS POE)
          Ex GST:
          653.00
          Inc GST:
          718.30
          NET1417 (AT-GS950/8POE) PoE Switch

          Gigabit WebSmart Edge Switches

          8 x 10/100/1000T 'WebSmart' POE Switch
          2 Combo SFP Bays
          4 ports POE



            NET1417 (AT-GS950/8POE) PoE Switch

            Gigabit WebSmart Edge Switches

            8 x 10/100/1000T 'WebSmart' POE Switch
            2 Combo SFP Bays
            4 ports POE



              NET1425
              AT-FS708/POE 8x10/100TX UNMANAGD SWITCH w/POE & 1x1000X (SFP) UPLINK (4 PORTS POE)
              Ex GST:
              530.00
              Inc GST:
              583.00
              NET1425 (AT-FS708/POE)

              Unmanaged Ethernet Switches

              8 port switch
              Unmanaged
              10/ 100TX W PoE (100W)
              1 1000X (SFP) uplink



                NET1425 (AT-FS708/POE)

                Unmanaged Ethernet Switches

                8 port switch
                Unmanaged
                10/ 100TX W PoE (100W)
                1 1000X (SFP) uplink



                  NET1426
                  AT-GS900/8 8 x 10/100/1000T UNMANAGED SWITCH
                  Ex GST:
                  149.00
                  Inc GST:
                  163.90
                  NET1426 (AT-GS900/8) Unmanaged Switch

                  Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switches

                  8 x 10/100/1000T unmanaged switch




                    NET1426 (AT-GS900/8) Unmanaged Switch

                    Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switches

                    8 x 10/100/1000T unmanaged switch




                      Page 1 of 4
                      Next
                      Go to page: